GigaLight

製品名
1550nm SFP+SONET 80km光トランシーバ
1550nm SFP+SONET 80km Optical Transceiver
型番
GPP-55192-ZRCS
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
1550nm SFP+SONET 40km光トランシーバ
1550nm SFP+SONET 40km Optical Transceiver
型番
GPP-55192-ERCS
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
10Gbps SFP+SONET光トランシーバ
10Gbps SFP+SONET Optical Transceiver
型番
GPP-31192-LRCS
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
100G CFPトランシーバ
100G CFP Transceiver
型番
GCP-XXXXXXX-XXXC
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
SFP-VOA
SFP-VOA
型番
SFPVOA
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
10km SFP+光トランシーバ
10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
型番
GPP-31192-LRT
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
10Gbps 2km SFP+光トランシーバ
10Gbps 2km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
型番
GPP-31192-02T
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
10Gbps 300m SFP+光トランシーバ
10Gbps 300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver
型番
GPP-85192-SRT
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
10km XFP光トランシーバ
10km XFP Optical Transceiver
型番
GX-31192-LRT
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
2km XFP光トランシーバ
2km XFP Optical Transceiver
型番
GX-31192-02T
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
300m XFP光トランシーバ
300m XFP Optical Transceiver
型番
GX-85192-SRT
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
製品名
DWDM SFP光トランシーバ
DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
型番
GPD-XXXX-XX
メーカ
GigaLight
製品一覧
1

ページの先頭へ