レーザ/光源

製品名
405nm FPレーザ光源
405nm FP Laser Source
型番
FCLDS 395-415-20
メーカ
Photonwares(Agiltron)
製品一覧
製品名
780nm Multimode VCSEL
780nm Multimode VCSEL
メーカ
Seoul Viosys(RayCan)
製品一覧
製品名
850nm Multimode VCSEL
850nm Multimode VCSEL
メーカ
Seoul Viosys(RayCan)
製品一覧
製品名
850nm Singlemode VCSEL
850nm Singlemode VCSEL
メーカ
Seoul Viosys(RayCan)
製品一覧
製品名
1060nm Multimode VCSEL
1060nm Multimode VCSEL
メーカ
Seoul Viosys(RayCan)
製品一覧
製品名
1310nm CDWM VCSEL
1310nm CDWM VCSEL
メーカ
Seoul Viosys(RayCan)
製品一覧
製品名
1310/1490/1550nm Multimode VCSEL
1310/1490/1550nm Multimode VCSEL
メーカ
Seoul Viosys(RayCan)
製品一覧
製品名
1310/1490/1550nm Singlemode VCSEL
1310/1490/1550nm Singlemode VCSEL
メーカ
Seoul Viosys(RayCan)
製品一覧
製品名
1100nmシングルモードレーザモジュール
1100nm Singlemode Laser Module
型番
LU1100M300
メーカ
Lumics
製品一覧
製品名
スーパーコンティニウム光源(CW)
Supercontinuum Light Source(CW)
型番
OESCS-100CW
メーカ
O/E Land
製品一覧
製品名
スーパーコンティニウム光源(パルス)
Supercontinuum Light Source(Pulse)
型番
OESCS-100P
メーカ
O/E Land
製品一覧
製品名
DFBレーザモジュール
DFB Laser Module
型番
LM
メーカ
TeraXion
製品一覧
製品名
狭線幅DFBレーザモジュール
Narrow Linewidth Laser
型番
NLL
メーカ
TeraXion
製品一覧
製品名
VOA搭載12GHzトランスミッタモジュール
VOA Integrated 12GHz Laser Transmitter Module
型番
LTB-12-VOA
メーカ
Optilab
製品一覧
製品名
40GHzトランスミッタモジュール
40GHz Laser Transmitter Module
型番
LTA-40
メーカ
Optilab
製品一覧
製品名
20GHzトランスミッタモジュール
3GHz Laser Transmitter Module
型番
LT-3-M
メーカ
Optilab
製品一覧
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11

ページの先頭へ