SFP+ BIDI

SFP+ BIDI

製品名
SFP+ BIDI
SFP+ BIDI
型番
EOLP-BI1696-21ADIL
メーカ
Eoptolink

製品概要

10GBASE-ER(10.3125Gbps)、10GBASE-EW(9.953Gbps)などの光リンクに使用します。

特長

  • 9.95-10.3Gbps
  • 1270/1330nm
  • DFB/APD
  • 60km
  • CaseT: -10~85degC

FEATURES

  • 9.95-10.3Gbps
  • 1270/1330nm
  • DFB/APD
  • 60km
  • CaseT: -10~85degC