CWDM XFP

CWDM XFP

製品名
CWDM XFP
CWDM XFP
型番
EOLX-1696-10X
メーカ
Eoptolink

製品概要

10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet、10GBASE-LR(10.31Gbps)、10GBASE-LW(9.95Gbps)などの光リンクに使用します。

特長

  • 1470-1610nm
  • DFB/PIN
  • 10dBパワーバジェット
  • CaseT: 0~70degC

FEATURES

  • 1470-1610nm
  • DFB/PIN
  • 10dB Power Budget
  • CaseT: 0~70degC