XFP

XFP

製品名
XFP
XFP
型番
EOLX-1396-10-X
メーカ
Eoptolink

製品概要

10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet, 1200-SM-LL-L 10G FC, SONET OC-192 SR-1, SDH STM I-64.1(9.953Gbps), 10GE over G.709(11.09Gbps), OC192 over FEC(10.709Gbps)等に使用します。

特長

  • 1310nm
  • SMF
  • DFB-LD
  • 10km
  • CaseT: 0~70degC

FEATURES

  • 1310nm
  • SMF
  • DFB-LD
  • 10km
  • CaseT: 0~70degC